Ruffle Collar Cartoon Printed Chiffon Shirt

Rating:
95% of 100
As low as $23.99
In stock
SKU
SRTTATBL13343
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length6162636465
Shoulder3738394041
Bust909498102106
Sleeve6768697071
Sleeve Width3132333435
Cuff1617181920
Hem9498102106110

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Sleeve

Stand up, with elbow out and hands on hip. Measure from the middle of the back of neck to your wrist.

ModelsCatherineChristinaLEAHAMANDA
Height/Weight157cm/46kg162cm/52kg157cm/49kg170cm/60kg
B/W/H80/60/8690/72/9685/70/9092/74/95
SizeSMML
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • Retro High Waist Woolen Shorts Retro High Waist Woolen Shorts
      $25.60
    • Classic Notched Lapel Collar Short Coat Classic Notched Lapel Collar Short Coat
      $33.99
    • Wide Leg Loose Pants Wide Leg Loose Pants
      $9.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

This is a cute chiffon shirt characterized with cartoon figures printed and ribbons covering on both shoulders. The cuff sleeves is three quarters length, with a little flounce at the opening. There is a spaghetti top tank with the shirt. GINYL® recommends you get a pair of that stylish shorts same as model.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: GINYL KanfeiModel: Women Blouse Shirt
Cloth Length: RegularSeam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: LongSleeve Style: Flounce
Decoration: Shoulder DrapeCondition: In Stock Items
Thickness: RegularStitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: 100% PolyesterSilhouette: Regular
Support Iron: NoDry Method: Line dry in shade
Warranty: 1 YearPattern Type: Cartoon Printed
Occasion: Home, CasualCollar Style: Round
Bleach Support : NoFashion Element: Classic
Washing Method: Hand WashPackage: Yes