Petal Sleeve Cute Sweater Hoodie

Rating:
93% of 100
As low as $13.99
In stock
SKU
HDADSWT1258
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length5960616263
Shoulder5051.55354.556
Bust909498102106
Sleeve5050.55151.552
Sleeve Width34.635.83738.239.4
Cuff1617181920
Hem909498102106

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Sleeve

Stand up, with elbow out and hands on hip. Measure from the middle of the back of neck to your wrist.

ModelsAmeliaJenniferRachelVanessaMichelle
Height/Weight154cm/42.5kg158cm/45.5kg163cm/55kg167cm/60kg170cm/65kg
B/W/H74/59/8076/64/9284/68/9495/78/10297/78/105
SizeSMLXL2XL
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • High Waist Woolen Harem Pants High Waist Woolen Harem Pants
      $25.80
    •  Puritan Collar White Shirt & Corduroy Shorts Puritan Collar White Shirt & Corduroy Shorts
      $24.50
  2. Total price: $0.00

A sweater designed with petal sleeves is rare. This letter embroidered fleece hoodie makes you feel soft and good. GINYL recommends dressing with a skirt or a pair of Korean style trousers, which is what a style guru would do it.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: GINYL MG Elephant Model: Women Hoodie
Cloth Length: Regular Seaming Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve Style: Regular
Decoration: Printed Letters Condition: In Stock Items
Thickness: Regular Stitch Type: Blind
Material Composition: 60% Cotton Silhouette: Regular
Support Iron: No Dry Method: Line dry in shade
Warranty: 1 Year Pattern Type: Patched
Occasion: Home, Office Collar Style: Regular
Bleach Support : No Fashion Element: Trendy
Washing Method: Hand Wash Package: Yes