Patched Woolen Short Coat

Rating:
93% of 100
As low as $24.99
In stock
SKU
OTWOVRL1235
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length5859606162
Shoulder5455.55758.560
Bust101105109113117
Sleeve4647484950
Sleeve Width38.439.74142.343.6
Cuff3031323334
Hem9397101105109

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level

3 Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

ModelsAmeliaJenniferRachelVanessaMichelle
Height/Weight154cm/42.5kg158cm/45.5kg163cm/55kg167cm/60kg170cm/65kg
B/W/H74/59/8076/64/9284/68/9495/78/10297/78/105
SizeSMLXL2XL
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Fit as

Too small
4
Somewhat small
4
Fits as expected
4
Somewhat large
0
Too large
1
Add Wish List

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • Classic Hoodie Sweater Classic Hoodie Sweater
      $22.99
    • Light Sky Blue Regular Fit Jeans Light Sky Blue Regular Fit Jeans
      $22.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

Giorgio Morandi colors go viral this year. You never will miss to get one of stylish coats with Morandi color. A stand shirt collar, metal button fasteners, and unique band designed on sleeve cuff, makes this patched coat a must-have one. A light-color sweater or trousers is recommended to it.

Write Your Own Reviews
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Customer Questions
No Questions
Please, mind that only logged in users can submit questions
Brand Name: MG Elephant Model: Retro Coat
Cloth Length: Short Closure Type: Regular
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve Style: Regular
Decoration: Patch Condition: In Stock Items
Thickness: Thick Is_Customized: No
Material Composition: 70% Dacron Silhouette: Regular
Support Iron: No Dry Method: Line dry in shade
Warranty: 1 Year Pattern Type: Solid Color
Occasion: Home, Office Collar Style: Round Neckline
Bleach Support : No Fashion Element: Giorgio Morandi Color
Washing Method: Hand Wash Package: Yes