Oriental Style Colorful Flora Embroidered Chiffon Dress

Rating:
95% of 100
As low as $31.99
In stock
SKU
DRSCSLCF5352
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length103104105106107
Shoulder35.536.537.538.539.5
Bust86909498102
Waist6872768084
Sleeve2121.52222.523
Sleeve Width3334.235.436.637.8
Cuff4647.248.449.650.8

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Sleeve

Stand up, with elbow out and hands on hip. Measure from the middle of the back of neck to your wrist.

ModelsCatherineChristinaLEAHAMANDA
Height/Weight157cm/46kg162cm/52kg157cm/49kg170cm/60kg
B/W/H80/60/8690/72/9685/70/9092/74/95
SizeSMML
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • High Waist Woolen Harem Pants High Waist Woolen Harem Pants
      $25.80
    • Distressed Washed Boyfriend Denim Jacket Distressed Washed Boyfriend Denim Jacket
      $26.99
    • Ruffle Collar Cartoon Printed Chiffon Shirt Ruffle Collar Cartoon Printed Chiffon Shirt
      $23.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

This is an elegant original style flounce sleeves gauze dress. Blue and pink flowers are embroidered all over it. It's a perfect mixture of oriental art and gauze dress. The invisible zip locates in center back. GINYL® recommends a pair of open toes for the dress.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: GINYL KANFEIModel: Women Embroidered Dress
Rise Type: RegularSeam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: Mid-lengthSleeve Style: Regular
Decoration: Flora EmbroideryCondition: In Stock Items
Dry Method: Line dry in shadeStitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: 90% NylonSilhouette: A-line
Support Iron: NoLength: Knee Down
Warranty: 1 YearPattern Type: Flora Embroidery
Occasion: CasualNeckline: Regular
Bleach Support : NoClosure Type: Invisible Zip
Washing Method: Garment WashPackage: Yes