Haren Style High Waist Trousers

Rating:
95% of 100
As low as $25.90
In stock
SKU
PNTS121242
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length8889.59192.594
Waist6064687276
Butt85899397101
Crotch27.928.529.129.730.3
Thigh565860.562.564.5
Leg Opening3435363738

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist..

2Butt

Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

3 Thigh

Wrap the tape around thigh from front to back, measure the circumference of the fullest part.

Models Amelia Jennifer Rachel Vanessa Michelle
Height/Weight 154cm/42.5kg 158cm/45.5kg 163cm/55kg 167cm/60kg 170cm/65kg
B/W/H 74/59/80 76/64/92 84/68/94 95/78/102 97/78/105
Size S M L XL 2XL
Feedbacks Good Good Good Good Good

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • Flora Embroidered Blue Stripe Shirt Flora Embroidered Blue Stripe Shirt
      $15.98
    • Redesigned Hoodie Wool Jacket Redesigned Hoodie Wool Jacket
      $78.65
  2. Total price: $0.00

This is a pair of regular fit high waist trousers, which is made of 65% polyester, 32% viscose and 3% spandex, features with multi-layer effect on waist. You are recommended to dress it together with a GINYL shirt or a sweater according various occasions. 

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: MG Elephant Model: Women Trousers
Waistline: High Waist Closure Type: Stitch
Dry Method: Line dry in shade With Pocket: Yes
Feature: Pockets Condition: In Stock Items
Thickness: Regular Is_Customized: No
Material Composition: 65% Polyester, 32% Viscose Fit Type: Regular Fit
Support Iron: No Length: Foot length
Warranty: 1 Year Pattern Type: Solid Color
Occasion: Beach/Office Handwash Only: Yes
Bleach Support : No Fashion Element: Trendy
Washing Method: Hand Wash Package: Yes