Flounce Sleeve Floral Lace Chiffon Casual Dress

Rating:
93% of 100
As low as $37.99
In stock
SKU
DRSCSLCF5360
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length9192939495
Shoulder3536373839
Bust86909498102
Waist6973778185
Sleeve Width3233343536
Sleeve282828.528.529
Cuff1818.51919.520

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Sleeve

Stand up, with elbow out and hands on hip. Measure from the middle of the back of neck to your wrist.

ModelsCatherineChristinaLEAHAMANDA
Height/Weight157cm/46kg162cm/52kg157cm/49kg170cm/60kg
B/W/H80/60/8690/72/9685/70/9092/74/95
SizeSMML
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • High Waist Woolen Harem Pants High Waist Woolen Harem Pants
      $25.80
    • Ruffle Collar Cartoon Printed Chiffon Shirt Ruffle Collar Cartoon Printed Chiffon Shirt
      $23.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

This lace embroidered V neck collar flora chiffon dress features with 3/4 bell sleeve with veil lace decoration, empire waist, length over the knee, A line shape skirt, and slim fit petite size. It's perfect dress for, date, party, prom and any special events.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: GINYL KANFEIModel: Women Chiffon Dress
Rise Type: RegularSeam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: QuarterSleeve Style: Puffed
Features: Lace embroidered v-neckCondition: In Stock Items
Dry Method: Check aboveStitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: 100% PolyesterSilhouette: A-line
Support Iron: NoLength: Knee
Warranty: 1 YearPattern Type: Flora Printed
Occasion: Party, CasualNeckline: V-neck
Bleach Support : NoClosure Type: Regular
Washing Method: Garment WashPackage: Yes