Flora Embroidered Tunic Dress

Rating:
93% of 100
As low as $35.99
In stock
SKU
DRSCSLCF5333
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL
Length112113114115
Shoulder37383940
Bust889296100
Sleeve55565758
Sleeve Width31323334
Cuff18192021
Waist58626670

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level

3 Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

ModelsCatherineChristinaLEAHAMANDA
Height/Weight157cm/46kg162cm/52kg157cm/49kg170cm/60kg
B/W/H80/60/8690/72/9685/70/9092/74/95
SizeSMML
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • High Waist Loose Jeans Pant High Waist Loose Jeans Pant
      $36.99
    • Double Breasted Wind Breaker Double Breasted Wind Breaker
      $33.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

This chiffon tunic dress  features by a pair of poet sleeves and v-neckline with a decorative bowtie in center. The elastic high waistline highlights your body curve. GINYL recommends you wearing it with a coat as shown in pictures.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: MG Elephant Model: Bohemian Chiffon Dress
Rise Type: High Waist Seam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve Style: Poet
Decoration: Bowie knot Condition: In Stock Items
Dry Method: Line dry in shade Stitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: Polyester Silhouette: None
Support Iron: No Length: Regular
Warranty: 1 Year Pattern Type: Printed Flora
Occasion: Casual Neckline: V neck
Bleach Support : No Fashion Element: Vogue
Washing Method: Garment Wash Package: Yes