Flora Embroidered Mini A-line Chic Dress

Rating:
93% of 100
As low as $33.99
In stock
SKU
DRSCSLCF5351
Shipping:
$0.00 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length9091929394
Shoulder3637383940
Bust86909498102
Waist6872768084
Sleeve39.540.541.542.543.5
Sleeve Width3132333435
Cuff2526272829

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Sleeve

Stand up, with elbow out and hands on hip. Measure from the middle of the back of neck to your wrist.

ModelsCatherineChristinaLEAHAMANDA
Height/Weight157cm/46kg162cm/52kg157cm/49kg170cm/60kg
B/W/H80/60/8690/72/9685/70/9092/74/95
SizeSMML
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Add Wish List

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand


Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • High Waist Loose Jeans Pant
      $36.99
    • Retro Accordion Pleated Skirt
      $25.60
    • Plain V-neck White Chic Shirt
      $13.99
Total price: $0.00

This high waisted a-line dress is suitable for most types of torsos. It has many classic designed elements, round neckline,  invisible zip on right side, and carved flora embroidery. The mid-long sleeves and ties collar make the dress more cute than others. A swagger or cappet handbag is recommended by GINYL® editors.

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Customer Questions
No Questions
Please, mind that only logged in users can submit questions
Brand Name: GINYL KANFEIModel: Women Embroidered Dress
Rise Type: RegularSeam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: Mid-lengthSleeve Style: Regular
Decoration: Knot tied at collarCondition: In Stock Items
Dry Method: Line dry in shadeStitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: 42% Nylon, 21% Cotton, 14% PolyesterSilhouette: A-line
Support Iron: NoLength: Knee
Warranty: 1 YearPattern Type: Flora Embroidery
Occasion: CasualNeckline: Regular
Bleach Support : NoClosure Type: Invisible Zip
Washing Method: Garment WashPackage: Yes