Distressed Washed Boyfriend Denim Jacket

Rating:
95% of 100
As low as $26.99
In stock
SKU
OTWOVRL1242
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length6162636465
Shoulder3738394041
Bust123127131135139
Sleeve64.566.568.570.572.5
Sleeve Width5253.55556.558
Cuff2223242526
Hem112116120124128

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

3 Sleeve

Stand up, with elbow out and hands on hip. Measure from the middle of the back of neck to your wrist.

ModelsAmeliaJenniferRachelVanessaMichelle
Height/Weight154cm/42.5kg158cm/45.5kg163cm/55kg167cm/60kg170cm/65kg
B/W/H74/59/8076/64/9284/68/9495/78/10297/78/105
SizeSMLXL2XL
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • Petal Sleeve Cute Sweater Hoodie Petal Sleeve Cute Sweater Hoodie
      $13.99
    • High Waisted Wide Leg Boot Cut Jeans High Waisted Wide Leg Boot Cut Jeans
      $26.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

The distressed denim jackets are never out of fashion. Girls always love it. This pockets washed jacket is made of high quality denim cotton, with a classic lapel collar. GINYL® recommends you team up your jacket with a pair of chinos and desert boots for a smart casual combo.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
Brand Name: GINYL MG ElephantModel: Women Jackets
Cloth Length: ShortSeam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: LongSleeve Style: Regular
Decoration: PocketsCondition: In Stock Items
Thickness: RegularStitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: 96% CottonSilhouette: Regular
Support Iron: NoDry Method: Line dry in shade
Warranty: 1 YearPattern Type: Washed Distressed pattern
Occasion: Home, CasualCollar Style: V-neck
Bleach Support : NoFashion Element: Retro
Washing Method: Hand WashPackage: Yes