Bow Tie Neck Midi Pleated Embroidered Dress

Rating:
91% of 100
As low as $39.99
In stock
SKU
DRSCSLCF5323
Shipping:
$1.74 via ePacket Estimate 2-3 weeks
Register
size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL
Length90919293
Shoulder35363738
Bust87919599
Waist64677073
Sleeve Width29303132
Sleeve54.555.556.557.5
Cuff2232425

How to measure

This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level

3 Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

ModelsCatherineChristinaLEAHAMANDA
Height/Weight157cm/46kg162cm/52kg157cm/49kg170cm/60kg
B/W/H80/60/8690/72/9685/70/9092/74/95
SizeSMML
FeedbacksGoodGoodGoodGood

Laundry Care:

Gift wrap
Free Return

Fit as

Too small
4
Somewhat small
4
Fits as expected
4
Somewhat large
0
Too large
1
Add Wish List

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Frequently bought together

  1. +
    • Double Breasted Wind Breaker Double Breasted Wind Breaker
      $33.99
    • Classic Hoodie Sweater Classic Hoodie Sweater
      $22.99
  2. Total price: $0.00

This flora pleuche dress is designed for winter. Its waistline is elastic, slims fit to any body, showing off body curve. Dressing with a strawhat and a pair of sunglasses on beach, would be the perfect thing in Summer.

Write Your Own Reviews
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Customer Questions
No Questions
Please, mind that only logged in users can submit questions
Brand Name: GINYL Model: Bohemian Pleated Dress
Rise Type: High Waist Seam Type: Flat Felled
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve Style: Ruffle
Decoration: Flora printed Condition: In Stock Items
Dry Method: Line dry in shade Stitch Type: Blind Stitch
Material Composition: Chiffon Silhouette: None
Support Iron: No Length: Regular
Warranty: 1 Year Pattern Type: Printed Flora
Occasion: Casual Neckline: V neck
Bleach Support : No Fashion Element: Vogue
Washing Method: Garment Wash Package: Yes