Bell Sleeve Illusion Embroidered Mesh Cocktail Dress

Rating:
97% of 100
As low as $29.99
In stock
SKU
DRSCSLCF5501
Shipping
$1.29 via ePacket Estimate 1-2 weeks
Register
Add Wish List
Size guide Model's sizing Submit body data

Size Chart

cm
Inch
SizeSMLXL2XL
Shoulder3637383940
Bust86909498102
Sleeve4343434343
Waist7074788286
Hips100104108112116
Length107108109110111

How to Measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that measured by hand will cause discrepancy of 0.5-1cm.

1Shoulder

Stand with your shoulders relaxed. Measure the space between upper tips of your shoulders.

2Bust

Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level.

3Waist

Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.

Models Анастасия Квитко 福島 リラ Elsa Pataky Vanessa Hegelmaier
Height/Weight 5′ 9″/175cm 5′ 7″/170cm 5′ 3″/166cm 5′ 11″/180cm
B/W/H 94/66/88 89/62/86 86/60/84 90/66/88
Size L M S XL
Feedbacks Все отлично すべてが完璧です se adapta muy bien Fühlt sich gut an

Laundry Care

Fit as

Too small
0
Somewhat small
0
Fits as expected
26
Somewhat large
1
Too large
0

Fabric

Rigid
67%
Stretchy
Fully refund without giving any reason within 30 days, and partially refund within 180 days. The withdrawal period is counted from the day of the delivery of the last good(s) in your order.
Order will be packed with high quality aircraft box. We do our best to ensure your fashion items deliver in perfectly status. gift wrap

Page

We share your data to most fashion brands. In future, every piece of shirts of every brand is tailored to everyone's data. Learn more

expand

Browsing history

Frequently bought together

Mesh dresses are perfect to join Goth Fashion trend. Back in the 1990s, everyone was wearing black mesh dresses to achieve the goth look.
This black mesh dress features vivid rose embroidery, while the rest of the dress is classic, bell sleeve, round neckline, high waisted and maxi length. It is quite versatile. it can be an excellent layering piece. You can wear it with a favorite outfit. It can look casual as well as sexy and elegant.
For prom you can pair the dress with silver sandals would be recommended, and if you wear it in for daily, make it casual or add leader boots to complete a unique gothic style.

Write Your Own Reviews
Don't see what you're looking for? Ask the Community
show more
Yes, you've seen all questions.
  • Brand Name:RJ
  • Categories:Mesh dresses
  • Silhouette:A-line silhouette
  • Bodyshape Suitable:All
  • Neckline/Collar:Round neckline
  • Closure Type:Pull on closure
  • Sleeve Length:Elbow length
  • Sleeve Style:Bell sleeve
  • Prints & Pattern:Floral embroideries
  • Fabric:100% Polyester
  • Waistline:High waisted
  • Hemline:Regular
  • Dress Length:Maxi length
  • With Pocket:No pocket
  • Featured Details:Rose embroidery
  • Finishes & Treatments:General processing
  • Stitch Type:Running stitch
  • Seam Type:Flat seam
  • Occasion:All
  • Style:Goth fashion
  • Warranty:1 year
  • Package:Aircraft box packaging

Customers Who Viewed This Also View